International Achievements

Home International Achievements

PRESTASI INTERNASIONAL

 

NO NAMA SISWA MEDALI KOMPETISI NEGARA JENJANG TAHUN
1 KAMIL RASJID EMAS IYIPO KAZAKHSTAN SMA 2006
2 MANSOOR RIAZUDDIN EMAS IMPC KAZAKHSTAN SMA 2006
3 ARIO GURITNO EMAS INEPO-EUROSIA AZERBAIJAN SMA 2007
4 YURGEN ALIFIA PERUNGGU I-SWEEP AMERIKA SMA 2008
5 FENO VALENTINO PERUNGGU IMSO PHILIPINA SD 2009
6 M. IRRONANDA KURNIA EMAS ICPO TURKMENISTAN SMA 2009
7 REZA DWI AJI PERAK I-SWEEP AMERIKA SMA 2009
8 LUTHFI RAIS PERAK I-SWEEP AMERIKA SMA 2009
9 RAHMAT HIDAYAT PERAK IYIPO GEORGIA SMA 2009
10 M. IQBAL IBRAHIM EMAS IJSO NIGERIA SMP 2010
11 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA PERUNGGU IPHO THAILAND SMA 2011
12 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM PERUNGGU IJSO ARGENTINA SMP 2014
13 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY FIRST PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
14 ZALSIKA PUTRI FATHIA SECOND PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
15 DIMAS SHELO ALGHANI ANDHIKA SECOND PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
16 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI SECOND PLACE AMC JAKARTA SMP 2016
17 DAMAR ARESTYO THIRD PLACE AMC JAKARTA SMP 2016
18 BAKHTIAR BEN CAESARIAN THIRD PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
19 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY SILVER MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
20 DERIZAL MUHAMMAD RAZAN BRONZE MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
21 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI BRONZE MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
22 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
23 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI Honorable Mention WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
24 AMIERA ALI BASWEDAN SILVER PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
25 ANDHINNY NAURA KHAIRUNNISA SILVER PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
26 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
27 MUHAMMAS SUBHAN AMMAR BRONZE PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
28 RIDWAN SUMITRO BRONZE PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
29 ATMIMLANA NURONA WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA RUBY AWARD JISMO JAKARTA SD 2017
30 AYASHA CITRA INDIRA SAPHIRE AWARD JISMO JAKARTA SD 2018
31 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM GOOD EFFORT JISMO JAKARTA SD 2018
32 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE AWARD AMO JAKARTA SD 2018
33 ATMIMLANA NURONA WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA BRONZE AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
34 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM BRONZE AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
35 DEANDRA SULTAN AZIZ MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
36 ANDHINNY NAURA KHAIRUNNISA MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
37 MAHABA ALIFAH KADZIMA EISYA GALIH SETIAJI MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
38 SALFWA REXCHELIN MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
39 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
40 ATMIMLANA NURONA WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA GOLD SEAMO JAKARTA SD 2017
41 ALYA AQEELA RAHMANI BRONZE SEAMO JAKARTA SD 2017
42 MALIQ AKBAR BRONZE SEAMO JAKARTA SD 2017
43 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY GOLD IMC THAILAND SD 2018
44 DERIZAL MUHAMMAD RAZAN SILVER IMC THAILAND SD 2018
45 ZALSIKA PUTRI FATHIA BRONZE IMC THAILAND SD 2018
46 BAKHTIAR BEN CAESARIAN SILVER IMC THAILAND SD 2018
47 MUHAMMAD SURYADEWA GOLD AMO JAKARTA SMP 2018
48 M. IRFAN FIRMANSYAH GOLD IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
49 AFEEF RADITHYA RASHID SILVER IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
50 ISA YOGA NAROTAMA SILVER IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
51 ANAK AGUNG GEDE BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
52 BRYAN WILBERT BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
53 AIRLANGGA AFANDI BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
54 MUHAMMAD SURYADEWA GOLD IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
55 DIMAS SHELO ALGHANI ANDHIKA BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
56 DAFFA ALMER FAUZAN SILVER INFOMATRIX ROMANIA SMA 2018
57 M. RICKY SAFARULLAH SILVER INFOMATRIX ROMANIA SMA 2018
58 ALYA AQEELA RAHMANI MERIT PRIZE WMI KOREA SELATAN SD 2018
59 DAMAR ARESTYO EMAS WCA – 2X2X2 CUBE INDONESIA SMP 2018
60 DAMAR ARESTYO PERAK WCA – SQUARE -1 INDONESIA SMP 2018
61 DAMAR ARESTYO PERUNGGU WCA – SKEWB INDONESIA SMP 2018
62 ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTRA 3RD PLACE TOP 10 NEW PLAYER IMSC BALI SMP 2018
63 ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTRA MEDAL OF APPRECIATION SPEED CARD IMSC BALI SMP 2018
64 ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTRA MEDAL OF APPRECIATION 10 MINUTES CARD IMSC BALI SMP 2018
65 ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTRA MEDAL OF APPRECIATION 15 MINUTES NUMBER IMSC BALI SMP 2018
66 A.N.WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA EMERALD JISMO INDONESIA SD 2018
67 AYASHA CITRA INDIRA GOOD EFFORT JISMO INDONESIA SD 2018
68 CHESTA KIRANA BRONZE WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
69 ANGGITA NAYLA R. BRONZE WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
70 MUHAMMAD SUBHAN AMMAR K.M.N MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
71 ZALSIKA FATHIYA PUTRI MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
72 DYAH AISHA N. MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
73 DEANDRA SULTAN AZIZ MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
74 AHMAD MAULANA GOLD OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMP 2018
75 AHMADRISAD IBRAHIM AYYASH SILVER OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMP 2018
76 ARSYAN AMANULLOH INSA SILVER OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMA 2018
77 MUHAMMAD AWFA FARHAN SILVER OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMA 2018
78 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY SILVER SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
79 DELTABARA ARDIONARARYA ROBBANI SILVER SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
80 A.N.WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
81 ALBANZA BIMA SAKTI BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
82 AIDAN MUHSHI NARASENA BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
83 ARVIE ASADEL TARIGAN BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
84 IBRAHIM DASTAN IRROVI BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
85 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
86 MUHAMMAD IRFAN FIRMANSYAH GOLD SEAMO INDONESIA SMP 2018
87 MUHAMMAD SURYADEVA GOLD SEAMO INDONESIA SMP 2018
88 DIMAS SHELO ALGHANI ANDHIKA BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SMP 2018
IMPC: International Mathematics Project Competition 
INEPO-EUROASIA: International Environmental Project Olympiad
I-SWEEEP: International Sustainable World Engineering, Energy & Environment Project 
IJSO: International Junior Science Olympiad
IPHO: Intermational Physics Olympiad
IMSO: International Mathematics and Science Olympiad
IMC: International Math Challenge
AMO: American Mathematics Olympiad
SEAMO: Southeast Asian Mathematics Olympiad
JISMO: Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads
WCF: world creativity festival
TIMO: Thailand International Mathematics Olympiad
WMI : World Mathematics Invitational
IYIPO :International Young Inventors Project Olympiad
WCA : World Cube Association
IMSC :Indonesia Memory Sports Council
JISMO : Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads
WMTC : World Mathematics Team Championship