National Achievements

Home National Achievements

PRESTASI NASIONAL

(OLIMPIADE SAINS NASIONAL)

 

NO NAMA SISWA BIDANG MEDALI TINGKAT TAHUN
1 SURYA SAPUTRA FISIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2007
2 FENO VALENTINO MATEMATIKA EMAS SD 2009
3 M. FURQON HABIBI MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2009
4 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA FISIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2009
5 RAHGANDA KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2009
6 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA FISIKA EMAS SMA 2010
7 RAHGANDA KIMIA PERAK SMA 2010
8 NENDRA MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2011
9 ANDRES BETHAVAN SITUMORANG FISIKA PERAK SMA 2012
10 RIZKY YUDHA WIRAWAN MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2012
11 RENDY CANDRA BIOLOGI PERUNGGU SMA 2013
12 RIZKY YUDHA WIRAWAN MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2013
13 FENO VALENTINO MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2014
14 IKHLAS KHAIRIL IMAM MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2014
15 FIKRI KARIM BIOLOGI EMAS & BEST THEORY SMA 2014
16 FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN KOMPUTER PERAK SMA 2015
17 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2015
18 BUDI PRATOMO FISIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2005
19 ANDRES BETHAVAN SITUMORANG FISIKA EMAS SMP 2009
20 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM FISIKA PERAK SMP 2014
21 GHIFFARY ALFATAH ABIYU OTSLAN MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2014
22 MIFTAH SYARIF HARSYA GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMA 2015
23 FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN KOMPUTER PERUNGGU SMA 2016
24 GIFFARY AL FATAH ABIYYU OTSLAN KOMPUTER PERUNGGU SMA 2016
25 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2016
26 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM KIMIA PERAK SMA 2017
27 BAGUS AMARTYA Y MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2018
28 M. IRFAN FIRMANSYAH MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2018
29 ZAHRAN ANRIZKY KARATE EMAS SMA 2018
30 RASYAD MAYZAN SUGIHARTO SPELLING BEE 1ST PLACE SD 2018
31 HIERRO ADRIAN ZAHREVAN SPELLING BEE 3RD PLACE SD 2018
32 IBRAHIM DASTAB IRROVI SPELLING BEE 4TH PLACE SD 2018
33 ANINDYA MUTIARA QANITA SPELLING BEE 5TH PLACE SD 2018
34 HARVIUNO IBRAHIM MRC JUARA 3 SD 2018
35 BRAVEN BONAVENTUURA LAMBOK TUMANGGOR MRC JUARA 4 SD 2018
36 A.N.WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA SACTI GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP PERUNGGU SD 2018
37 ALDEN ILZA PRASETYO GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMP 2019
38 ADIN PILARKU NASUTION GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMP 2019