International Achievements

Home International Achievements

PRESTASI INTERNASIONAL

 

NO NAMA SISWA MEDALI KOMPETISI NEGARA JENJANG TAHUN
1 ADLI ARTADYA NAUFAL HONORABLE MENTION i-EMC INDONESIA SMA 2020
2 ALDEN IZZA P HONORABLE MENTION i-EMC INDONESIA SMA 2020
3 M IRFAN FIRMANSYAH MEDALI PERUNGGU i-EMC INDONESIA SMA 2020
4 MUHAMMAD SURYADEVA MEDALI PERAK i-EMC INDONESIA SMA 2020
5 NAUFAL ADITYO MEDALI PERUNGGU i-EMC INDONESIA SMA 2020
6 NAUFAL ADITYO MEDALI PERAK IKMC INDONESIA SMA 2020
7 AFEEF RADITHYA RASHID SILVER IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
8 AHMAD MAULANA GOLD OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMP 2018
9 AHMADRISAD IBRAHIM AYYASH SILVER OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMP 2018
10 AIDAN MUHSHI NARASENA BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
11 AIRLANGGA AFANDI BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
12 ALBANZA BIMASAKTI BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
13 ALYA AQEELA RAHMANI MERIT PRIZE WMI KOREA SELATAN SD 2018
14 ANAK AGUNG GEDE BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
15 ANAK AGUNG GEDE PRANADATTA WISNU PUTRA 3RD PLACE TOP 10 NEW PLAYER IMSC BALI SMP 2018
16 ANDHINNY NAURA KHAIRUNNISA RUBY AWARD JISMO JAPAN SD 2018
17 ANDHINNY NAURA KHAIRUNNISA MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
18 ANGGITA NAYLA R. BRONZE WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
19 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE AWARD AMO JAKARTA SD 2018
20 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY GOLD IMC THAILAND SD 2018
21 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY SAPPHIRE AWARD JISMO INDONESIA SD 2018
22 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY SILVER SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
23 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
24 ARSYAN AMANULLOH INSA SILVER OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMA 2018
25 ARVIE ASADEL TARIGAN BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
26 AYASHA CITRA INDIRA GOOD EFFORT JISMO INDONESIA SD 2018
27 BAKHTIAR BEN CAESARIAN SILVER IMC THAILAND SD 2018
28 BRYAN WILBERT NUGRAHA MEDALI PERUNGGU IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
29 CHESTA KIRANA MULYA BRONZE WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
30 DAFFA ALMER FAUZAN SILVER INFOMATRIX ROMANIA SMA 2018
31 DAMAR ARESTYO EMAS WCA – 2X2X2 CUBE INDONESIA SMP 2018
32 DAMAR ARESTYO PERAK WCA – SQUARE -1 INDONESIA SMP 2018
33 DAMAR ARESTYO PERUNGGU WCA – SKEWB INDONESIA SMP 2018
34 DEANDRA SULTAN AZIZ MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
35 DEANDRA SULTAN AZIZ MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
36 DELTABARA ARDIONARARYA ROBBANI SILVER SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
37 DERIZAL MUHAMMAD RAZAN SILVER IMC THAILAND SD 2018
38 DIMAS SHELO ALGHANI ANDHIKA BRONZE IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
39 DIMAS SHELO ALGHANI ANDHIKA BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SMP 2018
40 DYAH AISHA N. MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
41 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM GOOD EFFORT JISMO INDONESIA SD 2018
42 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM BRONZE AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
43 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
44 IBRAHIM DASTAN IRROVI BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
45 ISA YOGA NAROTAMA SILVER IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
46 M. IRFAN FIRMANSYAH, ISA YOGA , AFEEF RADITYA RASHID JUARA 1 TEAM WINNER IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
47 M. RICKY SAFARULLAH SILVER INFOMATRIX ROMANIA SMA 2018
48 MAHABA ALIFAH KADZIMA EISYA GALIH SETIAJI MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
49 MUHAMMAD AWFA FARHAN SILVER OWLYPIA INGGRIS SMA 2018
50 MUHAMMAD IRFAN FIRMANSYAH GOLD SEAMO INDONESIA SMP 2018
51 MUHAMMAD SUBHAN AMMAR K.M.N MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
52 MUHAMMAD SURYADEVA MEDALI EMAS IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
53 MUHAMMAD SURYADEVA GOLD SEAMO INDONESIA SMP 2018
54 MUHAMMAD SURYADEWA GOLD IMC THAILAND SMP 2018
55 SALFWA REXCHELIN MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2018
56 ZALSIKA FATHIYA PUTRI MERIT AWARD WMTC BULGARIA SD 2018
57 ZALSIKA PUTRI FATHIA BRONZE IMC THAILAND SD 2018
58 A.N. WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2018
59 A.N.WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA EMERALD JISMO INDONESIA SD 2018
60 ALYA AQEELA RAHMANI BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2017
61 AMIERA ALI BASWEDAN SILVER PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
62 ANDHINNY NAURA KHAIRUNNISA MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2017
63 ANDHINNY NAURA KHAIRUNNISA SILVER PRIZE WCF SOUTH KOREA SD 2017
64 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY BRONZE AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2017
65 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY SILVER MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
66 AYASHA CITRA INDIRA SAPPHIRE AWARD JISMO INDONESIA SD 2017
67 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI BRONZE MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
68 DEANDRA SULTAN AZIZ MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2017
69 DERIZAL MUHAMMAD RAZAN BRONZE MEDAL WMI VIETNAM SD 2017
70 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM GOOD EFFORT JISMO INDONESIA SD 2017
71 HARUN SUBHAN SALIM BRONZE AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2017
72 MAHABA ALIFAH KADZIMA EISYA GALIH SETIAJI MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2017
73 MALIQ AKBAR BRONZE SEAMO INDONESIA SD 2017
74 MUHAMMAS SUBHAN AMMAR SILVER PRIZE WCF KOREA SELATAN SD 2017
75 RIDWAN SUMITRO BRONZE PRIZE WCF KOREA SELATAN SD 2017
76 SALFWA REXCHELIN MERIT AWARD TIMO THAILAND SD 2017
77 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY FIRST PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
78 BAKHTIAR BEN CAESARIAN THIRD PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
79 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI SECOND PLACE AMC JAKARTA SMP 2016
80 DAMAR ARESTYO THIRD PLACE AMC JAKARTA SMP 2016
81 DIMAS SHELO ALGHANI ANDHIKA SECOND PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
82 ZALSIKA PUTRI FATHIA SECOND PLACE AMC JAKARTA SD 2016
83 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM PERUNGGU IJSO ARGENTINA SMP 2014
84 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA PERUNGGU IPHO THAILAND SMA 2011
85 M. IQBAL IBRAHIM EMAS IJSO NIGERIA SMP 2010
86 FENO VALENTINO PERUNGGU IMSO PHILIPINA SD 2009
87 LUTHFI RAIS PERAK I-SWEEP AMERIKA SMA 2009
88 M. IRRONANDA KURNIA EMAS ICPO TURKMENISTAN SMA 2009
89 RAHMAT HIDAYAT PERAK IYIPO GEORGIA SMA 2009
90 REZA DWI AJI PERAK I-SWEEP AMERIKA SMA 2009
91 YURGEN ALIFIA PERUNGGU I-SWEEP AMERIKA SMA 2008
92 ARIO GURITNO EMAS INEPO-EUROSIA AZERBAIJAN SMA 2007
93 KAMIL RASJID EMAS IYIPO KAZAKHSTAN SMA 2006
94 MANSOOR RIAZUDDIN EMAS IMPC KAZAKHSTAN SMA 2006

MPC : International Mathematics Project Competition 
I-EMC : International Eduversal Mathematics Competition
INEPO-EUROASIA : International Environmental Project Olympiad
I-SWEEEP : International Sustainable World Engineering, Energy & Environment Project 
IJSO : International Junior Science Olympiad
IPHO : International Physics Olympiad
IMSO : International Mathematics and Science Olympiad
IMC : International Math Challenge
IKMC : International Kangaroo Mathematics Contest
AMO : American Mathematics Olympiad
SEAMO : Southeast Asian Mathematics Olympiad
JISMO : Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads
WCF : world creativity festival
TIMO : Thailand International Mathematics Olympiad
WMI : World Mathematics Invitational
IYIPO : International Young Inventors Project Olympiad
WCA : World Cube Association
IMSC : Indonesia Memory Sports Council
JISMO : Japan International Science and Mathematics Olympiads
WMTC : World Mathematics Team Championship

 

[/vc_column][/vc_row]