National Achievements

Home National Achievements

PRESTASI NASIONAL

 

NO NAMA BIDANG MEDALI TINGKAT TAHUN
1 M IRFAN FIRMANSYAH KSN BIDANG INFORMATIKA 2020/2021 BRONZE SMA 2020
2 NAUFAL ADITYO MERDEKA SCIENCE COMPETITIONS 2020 MEDALI PERAK SMA 2020
3 RIMANDA NALANI JASMINE MERDEKA SCIENCE COMPETITIONS 2020 MEDALI PERUNGGU SMP 2020
4 ZAHRAN ADRIAL MUHABBAH MERDEKA SCIENCE COMPETITIONS 2020 MEDALI PERUNGGU SMA 2020
5 ADIN PILARKU NASUTION GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMP 2019
6 ALDEN ILZA PRASETYO GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMP 2019
7 FAREL MUHAMAD TASRIEF O2SN 2019 TINGKAT KECAMATAN BEJI JUARA 3 SD 2019
8 HANIF ARIFIANTO ISPO SILVER SMA 2019
9 MUHAMMAD EMIN UḈKUN ISPO SILVER SMA 2019
10 MUHAMMAD SURYADEVA OSN – MATEMATIKA GOLD SMP 2019
11 A.N.WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA SACTI GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP PERUNGGU SD 2018
12 AHMAD HARISUL HAQ OSN BIDANG GEOGRAFI 2018/2019 JUARA 1 SMA 2018
13 ANINDYA MUTIARA QANITA SPELLING BEE 5TH PLACE SD 2018
14 ARSYAN AMANULLOH INSA OSN BIDANG KIMIA 2018/2019 JUARA 3 SMA 2018
15 ATMIMLANA NURONA WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA KEJUARAAN “SACTI GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP” 2018 PERUNGGU SD 2018
16 BAGUS AMARTYA OSN BIDANG BIOLOGI 2018/2019 JUARA 1 SMA 2018
17 BAGUS AMARTYA Y OSN-BIOLOGI PERUNGGU SMA 2018
18 BRAVEN BONAVENTURA LAMBOK TUMANGGOR MECHATRON ROBOTIC COMPETITION 2018 JUARA 4 SD 2018
19 BRAVEN BONAVENTUURA LAMBOK TUMANGGOR MRC JUARA 4 SD 2018
20 HANIF IMRAN CAESARIAN OSN BIDANG IPA 2018/2019 JUARA 1 SMP 2018
21 HARVIUNO IBRAHIM MRC JUARA 3 SD 2018
22 HIERRO ADRIAN ZAHREVAN SPELLING BEE 3RD PLACE SD 2018
23 IBRAHIM DASTAB IRROVI SPELLING BEE 4TH PLACE SD 2018
24 M. IRFAN FIRMANSYAH OSN BIDANG MATEMATIKA 2018/2019 JUARA 1 SMP 2018
25 RASYAD MAYZAN SUGIHARTO SPELLING BEE 1ST PLACE SD 2018
26 RAYHAN SITANGGANG OSN BIDANG MATEMATIKA 2018/2019 JUARA 5 SMA 2018
27 TITAN ASA HARDIAN OSN BIDANG KEBUMIAN 2018/2019 JUARA 5 SMA 2018
28 ZAHRAN ANRIZKY KARATE EMAS SMA 2018
29 ABDUL AGUNG WIJAYA OSN BIDANG ASTRONOMI 2017/2018 JUARA 3 SMA 2017
30 AHMAD HARISUL HAQ OSN BIDANG GEOGRAFI 2017/2018 JUARA 1 SMA 2017
31 ANGGITA NAYLA RAMADHANTY KMNR KE 12 TINGKAT INDONESIA 2017 MERIT SD 2017
32 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN BIDANG KIMIA 2017/2018 JUARA 1 SMA 2017
33 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-KIMIA PERAK SMA 2017
34 ARUNDAYA PRATAMA OSN BIDANG MATEMATIKA 2017/2018 JUARA 2 SMP 2017
35 BAGUS AMARTYA OSN BIDANG BIOLOGI 2017/2018 JUARA 1 SMA 2017
36 FARHAN KHALIFA IBRAHIM OSN BIDANG FISIKA 2017/2018 JUARA 1 SMA 2017
37 GIFFARY AL FATAH OSN BIDANG KOMPUTER 2017/2018 JUARA 2 SMA 2017
38 HANIF AULIA IBRAHIM OSN BIDANG IPA 2017/2018 JUARA 1 SMP 2017
39 M. ALIF FIRMANSYAH OSN BIDANG MATEMATIKA 2017/2018 JUARA 2 SMA 2017
40 SHALIH SYUHADA OSN BIDANG IPS 2017/2018 JUARA 2 SMP 2017
41 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2016
42 ATMIMLANA NURONA WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA MATH LOGIC SE-KOTA DEPOK 2016 JUARA 1 SD 2016
43 BAKHTIAR BEN CAESARIAN KATEGORI KELAS ATAS TINGKAT KOTA DARI ENGLISH FIRST 2016 JUARA 2 SD 2016
44 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI 02SN TINGKAT SD KEC. BEJI KOTA DEPOK TAHUN 2016 EXIBITION SD 2016
45 DAMAR ARESTYO 02SN TINGKAT SD KEC. BEJI KOTA DEPOK TAHUN 2016 JUARA 3 SD 2016
46 FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN OSN-KOMPUTER PERUNGGU SMA 2016
47 GIFFARY AL FATAH ABIYYU OTSLAN OSN-KOMPUTER PERUNGGU SMA 2016
48 MAHABA ALIFAH KADZIMA E.G.S KATEGORI KELAS BAWAH TINGKAT KOTA DARI ENGLISH FIRST 2016 JUARA 2 SD 2016
49 MARIA DEA BAWOLE 02SN TINGKAT SD KEC. BEJI KOTA DEPOK TAHUN 2016 JUARA 3 SD 2016
50 MUHAMMAD ARYA WIANDRA UTOMO KATEGORI KELAS ATAS TINGKAT KOTA DARI ENGLISH FIRST 2016 JUARA 1 SD 2016
51 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2015
52 CATURANGGA ARGYA NURISKI OLAHRAGA TRADISIONAL KEC. BEJI DEPOK TAHUN 2015 JUARA 1 SD 2015
53 DAMAR ARESTYO 02SN TINGKAT SD KEC. BEJI KOTA DEPOK TAHUN 2015 JUARA 2 SD 2015
54 FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN OSN-KOMPUTER PERAK SMA 2015
55 MIFTAH SYARIF HARSYA OSN-GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMA 2015
56 OMAAR HAKEEM PARNANDO 02SN TINGKAT SD KEC. BEJI KOTA DEPOK TAHUN 2015 JUARA 1 SD 2015
57 PUTRI MARETHAPRILY 02SN TINGKAT SD KEC. BEJI KOTA DEPOK TAHUN 2015 JUARA 1 SD 2015
58 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-FISIKA PERAK SMP 2014
59 DERIZAL MUHAMMAD RAZAN MATH LOGIC SE-KOTA DEPOK 2014 JUARA VIII SD 2014
60 FAYZA NIRWASITA OSN KEC. BEJI TAHUN 2014 JUARA II SD 2014
61 FENO VALENTINO OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2014
62 FIKRI KARIM OSN-BIOLOGI EMAS & BEST THEORY SMA 2014
63 GHIFFARY ALFATAH ABIYU OTSLAN OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2014
64 IKHLAS KHAIRIL IMAM OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2014
65 RENDY CANDRA OSN-BIOLOGI PERUNGGU SMA 2013
66 RIZKY YUDHA WIRAWAN OSN-MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2013
67 ANDRES BETHAVAN SITUMORANG OSN-FISIKA PERAK SMA 2012
68 RIZKY YUDHA WIRAWAN OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2012
69 NENDRA OSN-MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2011
70 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA OSN-FISIKA EMAS SMA 2010
71 RAHGANDA OSN-KIMIA PERAK SMA 2010
72 ANDRES BETHAVAN SITUMORANG OSN-FISIKA EMAS SMP 2009
73 FENO VALENTINO OSN-MATEMATIKA EMAS SD 2009
74 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA OSN-FISIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2009
75 M. FURQON HABIBI OSN-MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2009
76 RAHGANDA OSN-KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2009
77 SURYA SAPUTRA OSN-FISIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2007
78 BUDI PRATOMO OSN-FISIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2005