National Achievements

Home National Achievements

PRESTASI NASIONAL

 

NO NAMA SISWA BIDANG MEDALI TINGKAT TAHUN
1 SURYA SAPUTRA OSN-FISIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2007
2 FENO VALENTINO OSN-MATEMATIKA EMAS SD 2009
3 M. FURQON HABIBI OSN-MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2009
4 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA OSN-FISIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2009
5 RAHGANDA OSN-KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2009
6 IMAM AGUNG RAHARJA OSN-FISIKA EMAS SMA 2010
7 RAHGANDA OSN-KIMIA PERAK SMA 2010
8 NENDRA OSN-MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2011
9 ANDRES BETHAVAN SITUMORANG OSN-FISIKA PERAK SMA 2012
10 RIZKY YUDHA WIRAWAN OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2012
11 RENDY CANDRA OSN-BIOLOGI PERUNGGU SMA 2013
12 RIZKY YUDHA WIRAWAN OSN-MATEMATIKA PERAK SMA 2013
13 FENO VALENTINO OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2014
14 IKHLAS KHAIRIL IMAM OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMA 2014
15 FIKRI KARIM OSN-BIOLOGI EMAS & BEST THEORY SMA 2014
16 FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN OSN-KOMPUTER PERAK SMA 2015
17 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2015
18 BUDI PRATOMO OSN-FISIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2005
19 ANDRES BETHAVAN SITUMORANG OSN-FISIKA EMAS SMP 2009
20 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-FISIKA PERAK SMP 2014
21 GHIFFARY ALFATAH ABIYU OTSLAN OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2014
22 MIFTAH SYARIF HARSYA OSN-GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMA 2015
23 FERRO GERALDI HARDIAN OSN-KOMPUTER PERUNGGU SMA 2016
24 GIFFARY AL FATAH ABIYYU OTSLAN OSN-KOMPUTER PERUNGGU SMA 2016
25 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-KIMIA PERUNGGU SMA 2016
26 ARIA PURWASATYA SALIM OSN-KIMIA PERAK SMA 2017
27 BAGUS AMARTYA Y OSN-BIOLOGI PERUNGGU SMA 2018
28 M. IRFAN FIRMANSYAH OSN-MATEMATIKA PERUNGGU SMP 2018
29 ZAHRAN ANRIZKY KARATE EMAS SMA 2018
30 RASYAD MAYZAN SUGIHARTO SPELLING BEE 1ST PLACE SD 2018
31 HIERRO ADRIAN ZAHREVAN SPELLING BEE 3RD PLACE SD 2018
32 IBRAHIM DASTAB IRROVI SPELLING BEE 4TH PLACE SD 2018
33 ANINDYA MUTIARA QANITA SPELLING BEE 5TH PLACE SD 2018
34 HARVIUNO IBRAHIM MRC JUARA 3 SD 2018
35 BRAVEN BONAVENTUURA LAMBOK TUMANGGOR MRC JUARA 4 SD 2018
36 A.N.WYNSTELLE GEULIS FATHINA SACTI GRAND CHAMPIONSHIP PERUNGGU SD 2018
37 ALDEN ILZA PRASETYO GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMP 2019
38 ADIN PILARKU NASUTION GEOGRAFI PERUNGGU SMP 2019
39 HANIF ARIFIANTO ISPO SILVER SMA 2019
40 MUHAMMAD EMIN UḈKUN ISPO SILVER SMA 2019
41 MUHAMMAD SURYADEVA OSN – MATEMATIKA GOLD SMP 2019